Агротехники & Ко
HomeMachineryUsedServiceAbout usContact
BGCall us
Агротехники & Ко

For over 30 years we have been making your work easier with a wide range of agricultural machinery at competitive prices.

Karnobat

Industrial Zone – North

+359 89 628 0466 info@agrotehniki.com

Stara Zagora

Dimitrovgrad Road – Junction for the village of Madjerito

+359 88 930 0770 office.stz@agrotehniki.com

SERVICE, Stara Zagora

Dimitrovgrad Road, junction for the village of Madzherito

+359 89 500 1758

Silistra

57 Tutrakan Street, 7500 Silistra

+359 88 538 0723 agrotehnikisilistra@abv.bg

SERVICE, Karnobat

Industrial Zone – North

+359 89 500 2017
HomeMachineryUsedServiceAbout usContact
© 2026 Agrotehniki & Co Ltd. All rights reserved. · Privacy

We only use what the site needs to work — no advertising or analytics cookies. Privacy policy

Machinery
Home/Machinery/Active harrow/ALPEGO BE
ALPEGO

ALPEGO BE

Price on request
Condition
New
Call usEnquire

ALPEGO BE active harrow, a robust, versatile, fixed-rotary cultivator with a bearing mechanism The robust and versatile BE rigid rotary cultivator is primarily designed for open fields and is constructed from high-strength steel, allowing it to be combined with the JET-A spreader-type seed drill. It is available in three working widths ranging from 2.3 to 3 m, making it ideal for tractors with power outputs from 75 to 120 k.s.

Specifications

ModelBE - 230BE - 250BE - 300
Working width (mm)230025002980
Transport width (mm)230025003000
Working depth (mm)250250250
Working parts (teeth)8+1010+1012+12
Weight with roller (kg)8909451090
Required power (hp)75-12080-12085-120

Similar machines

ALPEGO RMT
New
ALPEGO

ALPEGO RMT

Price on request
ALPEGO BE
Price on request
Enquire