Агротехники & Ко
HomeMachineryUsedServiceAbout usContact
BGCall us
Агротехники & Ко

For over 30 years we have been making your work easier with a wide range of agricultural machinery at competitive prices.

Karnobat

Industrial Zone – North

+359 89 628 0466 info@agrotehniki.com

Stara Zagora

Dimitrovgrad Road – Junction for the village of Madjerito

+359 88 930 0770 office.stz@agrotehniki.com

SERVICE, Stara Zagora

Dimitrovgrad Road, junction for the village of Madzherito

+359 89 500 1758

Silistra

57 Tutrakan Street, 7500 Silistra

+359 88 538 0723 agrotehnikisilistra@abv.bg

SERVICE, Karnobat

Industrial Zone – North

+359 89 500 2017
HomeMachineryUsedServiceAbout usContact
© 2026 Agrotehniki & Co Ltd. All rights reserved. · Privacy

We only use what the site needs to work — no advertising or analytics cookies. Privacy policy

Machinery
Home/Machinery/Cylinder mower/SaMASZ KDT
SAMASZ

SaMASZ KDT

Price on request
Condition
New
Call usEnquire

Specifications

ModelKDT 220KDT 260KDT 341KDT 300KDT 340KDT 260 SKDT 220 WKDT 260 W
Working width [m]2.202.603.403.003.402.602.202.60
Transport width [m]2,152,152,202,152.202,152,152.20
Transport height [m]2.853.404.203.754.203.402.953.40
Number of discs56878656
Number of blades1012161416121012
Turnover540540540540540540540540
Weight [kg]68074083681086010109201086
Required power [HP]607595809510090100

Similar machines

SaMASZ SAMBA
New
SAMASZ

SaMASZ SAMBA

Price on request
SaMASZ MegaCUT
New
SAMASZ

SaMASZ MegaCUT

Price on request
SaMASZ KT
New
SAMASZ

SaMASZ KT

Price on request
SaMASZ KDT
Price on request
Enquire