Агротехники & Ко
HomeMachineryUsedServiceAbout usContact
BGCall us
Агротехники & Ко

For over 30 years we have been making your work easier with a wide range of agricultural machinery at competitive prices.

Karnobat

Industrial Zone – North

+359 89 628 0466 info@agrotehniki.com

Stara Zagora

Dimitrovgrad Road – Junction for the village of Madjerito

+359 88 930 0770 office.stz@agrotehniki.com

SERVICE, Stara Zagora

Dimitrovgrad Road, junction for the village of Madzherito

+359 89 500 1758

Silistra

57 Tutrakan Street, 7500 Silistra

+359 88 538 0723 agrotehnikisilistra@abv.bg

SERVICE, Karnobat

Industrial Zone – North

+359 89 500 2017
HomeMachineryUsedServiceAbout usContact
© 2026 Agrotehniki & Co Ltd. All rights reserved. · Privacy

We only use what the site needs to work — no advertising or analytics cookies. Privacy policy

Machinery
Home/Machinery/Front-mounted mower/SaMASZ KDF
SAMASZ

SaMASZ KDF

Price on request
Condition
New
Call usEnquire

Specifications

ModelKDF 300KDF 340KDF 390KDF 390 / FORTSCHRITTKDF 301 SKDF 341 SKDF 301 WKDF 341 W
Working width [m]3,003,403,903,903,003,403,003,40
Transport width [m]3,003,403,803,803,003,403,003,00
Number of discs78997878
Number of blades1416181814161416
Turnover10001000100010001000100010001000
Weight [kg]950103811108201288145014001512
Required power [HP]809010080110120120130

Similar machines

SaMASZ XT
New
SAMASZ

SaMASZ XT

Price on request
SaMASZ KDF
Price on request
Enquire